[wine chiller] - Appliances Online Sale
[wine chiller] - Appliances Online Sale
[wine chiller] - Appliances Online Sale
[wine chiller] - Appliances Online Sale
[wine chiller] - Appliances Online Sale
[wine chiller] - Appliances Online Sale
Sale

FISHER & PAYKEL OB60S9DEX2 OVEN

Regular price RM6,799.00 RM6,150.00 10% OFF

This special price ends in : This price of this item will revert back to RM6,799.00 at the end of this countdown

Low Stock : Left

Ask about this product

Low Stock : Left

 

Installation Manuals
User Guides

Features 9 Oven functions Automatic cooking Sabbath mode Electronic clock Minute timer Control panel keylock Cool touch triple glazed door Door and cavity cooling system Side and rear self cleaning catalytic liners Drop down grill element Removable oven door Removable shelf runners 2 Sets of telescopic slide runners Oven lights 6 Shelf positions Illuminated halo knobs

PRODUCT
Brand Fisher & Paykel
Model Designer OB60S9DEX2
Also known as: 89421
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
GENERAL
Colour Brushed Stainless Steel
Capacity (litres) 58
Number of Functions 9
Number of Shelves 1
Removable Side Racks Yes
Removable Door Yes
Door Glass Triple
Telescopic Runners Yes
Self Clean Catalytic Liners Sides and Rear
Energy Efficiency Class A
Interior Light Yes
OVEN CAVITY
Cooking Method Multifunction Cooking
Number of Shelf Positions 6
FUNCTIONS
Fan Baking Yes
Fan Forced Yes
Grill Grill
Grill + Fan Yes
Defrost Yes
Warm Keeping Yes
Bake Yes
Roast Yes
ACCESSORIES
Grill Pan, Handle and Trivet Yes
Fat Filter Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 597
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 567
STAY CLEAN CATALYTIC LINERS
Save precious time by choosing an oven with catalytic liners. Designed to be self cleaning by enabling any grease to be oxidized away once the oven reaches 200°C.

people are currently looking at this product

Estimated delivery time 1-3 days

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out